PRE-BENJAMINS 2019 - Ronda 4

Resultados

Nº Nombre                     Club           Total  Result   Nombre                    Club                 Total

 1 Alsina Casas, Guillem      Gran Penya     [3]      0:1    Dupont Arribas, Diego     Els Costerets        [3]  
 2 Gázquez Ruescas, Joan      Riera de Ribes [2]      0:1    Chiochia, Adrian          Barrachina           [2]  
 3 Martín Mansilla, Oliver    Canigó         [2]      1:0    Anguita Begg, Liam        Miquel Utrillo       [2]  
 4 Monclús Janssens, Jack     Maria Ossó     [2]      1:0    Marin Comas, Martin       Cossetània           [1.5]
 5 Bezhayan, Daria            Maria Ossó     [1.5]    0:1    Kislov, Daniil            Casino Prado         [1.5]
 6 Rodriguez Rap, Marius      Canigó         [1.5]    1:0    Pérez Franco, Guillem     El Pi                [1]  
 7 Juncosa Picas, Marcel      Arjau          [1]     .5:.5   Esteras, Tristán          Bel Air              [1]  
 8 Rios Rollo, Anais          El Pi          [1]      1:0    Gibiaqui Dos Ramos, Camil Espai Obert La Serra [1]  
 9 Mesalles Riquelme, Martina Gran Penya     [.5]    .5:.5   Alcaide Baena, Carlota    Pia Vilanova         [0]  
10 Cross, Eric                Les Parellades [0]      1:0    Herrando Claramunt, Oriol Gran Penya           [0]  
11 Alsina Puentes, Nil        Mar i Cel      [.5]     1:0    DESCANSO                                            
12 Fedotov, Fedor             Casino Prado   [1]      0:0    DESCANSO                                            
13 Sánchez Relimpio, Arianna  Pia Vilanova   [1]      0:0    DESCANSO                                            

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                     Loc  Club                 Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Dupont Arribas, Diego           Els Costerets        4          5.5  11.0   10.0
  2    Alsina Casas, Guillem      1325 Gran Penya           3          4.5  10.0    9.0
  3    Martín Mansilla, Oliver         Canigó               3          4.0   8.5    7.0
  4    Chiochia, Adrian           1328 Barrachina           3          3.5   8.0    7.0
  5    Monclús Janssens, Jack          Maria Ossó           3          3.5   8.0    6.0
  6    Kislov, Daniil             1290 Casino Prado         2.5        4.0   9.5    6.0
  7    Rodriguez Rap, Marius           Canigó               2.5        2.0   5.5    5.0
  8    Anguita Begg, Liam              Miquel Utrillo       2          4.5   8.5    7.0
  9    Gázquez Ruescas, Joan           Riera de Ribes       2          3.5   7.5    6.0
  10   Rios Rollo, Anais               El Pi                2          2.5   5.0    3.0
  11   Marin Comas, Martin             Cossetània           1.5        5.0   9.0    5.0
  12   Juncosa Picas, Marcel           Arjau                1.5        4.0   8.0    2.5
  13   Esteras, Tristán           1330 Bel Air              1.5        4.0   7.5    2.5
       Alsina Puentes, Nil             Mar i Cel            1.5        4.0   7.5    2.5
  15   Bezhayan, Daria                 Maria Ossó           1.5        2.5   6.0    4.0
  16   Sánchez Relimpio, Arianna       Pia Vilanova         1          4.5   9.5    3.0
  17   Fedotov, Fedor             1260 Casino Prado         1          4.5   8.0    3.0
  18   Cross, Eric                     Les Parellades       1          4.0   6.5    1.0
  19   Pérez Franco, Guillem           El Pi                1          3.5   7.5    4.0
  20   Gibiaqui Dos Ramos, Camil       Espai Obert La Serra 1          3.5   7.5    3.0
  21   Mesalles Riquelme, Martina      Gran Penya           1          3.5   7.0    2.0
  22   Alcaide Baena, Carlota          Pia Vilanova         0.5        4.0   7.5    0.5
  23   Herrando Claramunt, Oriol       Gran Penya           0          4.0   8.0    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com