PRE-BENJAMINS 2019 - Ronda 2

Resultados

Nº Nombre                    Club           Total  Result   Nombre                    Club                 Total

 1 Dupont Arribas, Diego     Els Costalets  [1]      1:0    Chiochia, Adrián          Barrachina           [1]  
 2 Alsina Casas, Guillem     Gran Penya     [1]      1:0    Martín Mansilla, Oliver   Canigó               [1]  
 3 Gázquez Ruescas, Joan     Riera de Ribes [1]      0:1    Anguita Begg, Liam        Miquel Utrillo       [1]  
 4 Marin Comas, Martin       Cassetània     [.5]     1:0    Pérez Franco, Guillem     El Pi                [1]  
 5 Rodriguez Rap, Marius     Canigó         [.5]     0:1    Kislov, Daniil            Casino Prado         [.5] 
 6 Fedotov, Fedor            Casino Prado   [0]      1:0    Gibiaqui Dos Ramos, Camil Espai Obert La Serra [.5] 
 7 Bezhayan, Daria           Maria Ossó     [0]      1:0    Rios Rollo, Anais         El Pi                [0]  
 8 Herrando Claramunt, Oriol Gran Penya     [0]      0:1    Monclús Janssens, Jack    Maria Ossó           [0]  
 9 Mesalle Riquelme, Martina Gran Penya     [0]     .5:.5   Alsina Puentes, Nil       Mar i Cel            [0]  
10 Sánchez Relimpio, Arianna Pia Vilanova   [0]      1:0    DESCANSO                                            
11 Esteras, Tristán          Bel Air        [0]      0:0    DESCANSO                                            
12 Alcaide Baena, Carlota    Pia Vilanova   [0]      0:0    DESCANSO                                            
13 Juncosa Picas, Marcel     Arjau          [0]      0:0    DESCANSO                                            

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                    Loc  Club                 Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Dupont Arribas, Diego          Els Costalets        2          2.0   2.0    3.0
  2    Alsina Casas, Guillem     1325 Gran Penya           2          1.5   1.5    3.0
       Anguita Begg, Liam             Miquel Utrillo       2          1.5   1.5    3.0
  4    Marin Comas, Martin            Cassetània           1.5        2.5   2.5    2.0
  5    Kislov, Daniil            1290 Casino Prado         1.5        2.0   2.0    2.0
  6    Martín Mansilla, Oliver        Canigó               1          3.0   3.0    2.0
  7    Sánchez Relimpio, Arianna      Pia Vilanova         1          3.0   3.0    1.0
  8    Pérez Franco, Guillem          El Pi                1          2.5   2.5    2.0
  9    Chiochia, Adrián          1328 Barrachina           1          2.0   2.0    2.0
       Gázquez Ruescas, Joan          Riera de Ribes       1          2.0   2.0    2.0
  11   Monclús Janssens, Jack         Maria Ossó           1          2.0   2.0    1.0
  12   Fedotov, Fedor            1260 Casino Prado         1          1.5   1.5    1.0
  13   Bezhayan, Daria                Maria Ossó           1          1.0   1.0    1.0
  14   Mesalle Riquelme, Martina      Gran Penya           0.5        2.5   2.5    0.5
  15   Rodriguez Rap, Marius          Canigó               0.5        2.0   2.0    1.0
  16   Gibiaqui Dos Ramos, Camil      Espai Obert La Serra 0.5        1.5   1.5    1.0
  17   Alsina Puentes, Nil            Mar i Cel            0.5        1.5   1.5    0.5
  18   Esteras, Tristán          1330 Bel Air              0          2.0   2.0    0.0
       Alcaide Baena, Carlota         Pia Vilanova         0          2.0   2.0    0.0
       Herrando Claramunt, Oriol      Gran Penya           0          2.0   2.0    0.0
       Juncosa Picas, Marcel          Arjau                0          2.0   2.0    0.0
       Rios Rollo, Anais              El Pi                0          2.0   2.0    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com